Off-Market Property Details

1106 E GREYHOUND PASS

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 1

3,669

Sq Ft

1974

Year Built

$436,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1106 E Greyhound Pass

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1106 E Greyhound Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,669

Sq Ft

1974

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$436,700

Living Area

3,669 sq ft

Year Built

1974

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$436,700

Land Value

$84,800

Land$84,800

19% of total

Improvement Value

$351,900

Improvements$351,900

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai