Off-Market Property Details
11133 CLIFFSIDE DR
Fortville, Indiana 46040
Village at Flat Fork · Section 2
4,055
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
0.21
Acres
$607,100
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11133 Cliffside Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fortville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11133 Cliffside Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fortville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,055
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
0.21
Acres
Off Market
Status
$607,100

Living Area
4,055 sq ft
Year Built
2019
Lot Size
0.21 acres
Subdivision
Village at Flat Fork
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$607,100
Land Value
$128,700
21% of total
Improvement Value
$478,400
79% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Other homes in VILLAGE AT FLAT FORK
12 properties on record
- 10903 Cliffside Dr20164,423 sq ft$724,000
- 10912 Cliffside Dr20174,413 sq ft$638,000
- 10913 Cliffside Dr20224,518 sq ft$729,000
- 10922 Cliffside Dr20172,668 sq ft$510,400
- 10923 Cliffside Dr20174,458 sq ft$632,900
- 10932 Cliffside Dr20192,913 sq ft$529,000
- 10933 Cliffside Dr20174,409 sq ft$655,500
- 10941 Towpath Ct20203,153 sq ft$646,300
- 10942 Cliffside Dr20182,628 sq ft$481,400
- 10943 Cliffside Dr20164,423 sq ft$642,800
- 10952 Cliffside Dr20183,992 sq ft$585,400
- 10953 Cliffside Dr20164,606 sq ft$658,000