Off-Market Property Details

11145 GIDDINGS PL

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Roudebush Farms · Section 4

5,732

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

0.2

Acres

$473,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11145 Giddings Pl

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11145 Giddings Pl or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,732

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

0.2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$473,400

Living Area

5,732 sq ft

Year Built

2008

Lot Size

0.2 acres

Subdivision

Roudebush Farms

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$473,400

Land Value

$70,000

Land$70,000

15% of total

Improvement Value

$403,400

Improvements$403,400

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Last seen on the market

Sold for $330,000 in November 2020.

List vs sold

$329,900 listed → $330,000 sold (+$100)

Days on market

48

Bedrooms at sale

5

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

3,912

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai