Off-Market Property Details

1117 MAPLE RUN DR

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

3,097

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.25

Acres

$321,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1117 Maple Run Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1117 Maple Run Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,097

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.25

Acres

Off Market

Status

$321,600

Living Area

3,097 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.25 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$321,600

Land Value

$75,000

Land$75,000

23% of total

Improvement Value

$246,600

Improvements$246,600

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Last seen on the market

Sold for $137,500 in June 2010.

List vs sold

$149,900 listed → $137,500 sold (−$12,400)

Days on market

199

Bedrooms at sale

5

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

3,097

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai