Off-Market Property Details

112 BLAIRSDEN AVE

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Carmel Meadows · Section 1

1,744

Sq Ft

1956

Year Built

$282,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 112 Blairsden Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 112 Blairsden Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,744

Sq Ft

1956

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$282,200

Living Area

1,744 sq ft

Year Built

1956

Subdivision

Carmel Meadows

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$282,200

Land Value

$83,600

Land$83,600

30% of total

Improvement Value

$198,600

Improvements$198,600

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai