Off-Market Property Details

1120 CAPE CORAL DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

6,085

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.54

Acres

$653,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1120 Cape Coral Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1120 Cape Coral Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,085

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.54

Acres

Off Market

Status

$653,000

Living Area

6,085 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

0.54 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$653,000

Land Value

$194,300

Land$194,300

30% of total

Improvement Value

$458,700

Improvements$458,700

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai