Off-Market Property Details

1122 MAPLE RUN DR

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

2,320

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.2

Acres

$288,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1122 Maple Run Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1122 Maple Run Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,320

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$288,800

Living Area

2,320 sq ft

Year Built

2010

Lot Size

0.2 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$288,800

Land Value

$75,000

Land$75,000

26% of total

Improvement Value

$213,800

Improvements$213,800

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Last seen on the market

Sold for $178,900 in September 2017.

List vs sold

$184,900 listed → $178,900 sold (−$6,000)

Days on market

92

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,456

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai