Off-Market Property Details

113 GLASGOW LN

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Wellington Northeast · Section 3

1,700

Sq Ft

1983

Year Built

$311,100

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 113 Glasgow Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 113 Glasgow Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,700

Sq Ft

1983

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$311,100

Living Area

1,700 sq ft

Year Built

1983

Subdivision

Wellington Northeast

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$311,100

Land Value

$97,700

Land$97,700

31% of total

Improvement Value

$213,400

Improvements$213,400

69% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai