Off-Market Property Details
11360 HANBURY MANOR BLVD
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
9,461
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.79
Acres
$1,265,200
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11360 Hanbury Manor Blvd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11360 Hanbury Manor Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
9,461
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.79
Acres
Off Market
Status
$1,265,200

Living Area
9,461 sq ft
Year Built
2007
Lot Size
0.79 acres
Subdivision
Sagamore
Section 4
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,265,200
Land Value
$136,500
11% of total
Improvement Value
$1,128,700
89% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 4
Last seen on the market
Sold for $833,625 in March 2018.
List vs sold
$995,000 listed → $833,625 sold (−$161,375)
Days on market
395
Bedrooms at sale
6
Baths at sale
7
Sqft at sale
5,640
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in SAGAMORE
12 properties on record
- 10335 Golden Bear Way20237,212 sq ft$1,391,300
- 10345 Golden Bear Way20244,312 sq ft$1,054,200
- 10350 Golden Bear Way20109,676 sq ft$1,289,400
- 10355 Golden Bear Way20137,243 sq ft$1,088,500
- 10360 Golden Bear Way20057,697 sq ft$1,116,400
- 10365 Golden Bear Way20156,344 sq ft$1,106,400
- 10370 Golden Bear Way$134,500
- 10375 Golden Bear Way20225,730 sq ft$1,005,500
- 10380 Golden Bear Way20097,507 sq ft$1,069,900
- 10385 Golden Bear Way$119,800
- 10395 Golden Bear Way20058,901 sq ft$827,900
- 10400 Golden Bear Way$156,300