Off-Market Property Details

11408 MEARS DR

Zionsville, Indiana 46077

Cass Estates · Section 1

5,601

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.33

Acres

$730,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11408 Mears Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11408 Mears Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,601

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.33

Acres

Off Market

Status

$730,100

Living Area

5,601 sq ft

Year Built

2007

Lot Size

0.33 acres

Subdivision

Cass Estates

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$730,100

Land Value

$149,300

Land$149,300

20% of total

Improvement Value

$580,800

Improvements$580,800

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai