Off-Market Property Details
11547 APPLEWOOD CIR
Carmel, Indiana 46032
2,728
Sq Ft
1997
Year Built
0.22
Acres
$426,100
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11547 Applewood Cir
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11547 Applewood Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,728
Sq Ft
1997
Year Built
0.22
Acres
Off Market
Status
$426,100

Living Area
2,728 sq ft
Year Built
1997
Lot Size
0.22 acres
Subdivision
Applewood Estates
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$426,100
Land Value
$102,400
24% of total
Improvement Value
$323,700
76% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Other homes in APPLEWOOD ESTATES
12 properties on record
- 11512 Blossom Way19951,854 sq ft$401,900
- 11513 Blossom Way19961,858 sq ft$411,900
- 11514 Blossom Way19972,137 sq ft$427,400
- 11515 Blossom Way19961,800 sq ft$396,100
- 11516 Blossom Way19962,137 sq ft$410,700
- 11518 Blossom Way19952,333 sq ft$421,700
- 11520 Blossom Way19951,716 sq ft$394,300
- 11521 Blossom Way19972,141 sq ft$435,600
- 11522 Blossom Way19951,716 sq ft$392,200
- 11524 Blossom Way19971,915 sq ft$380,700
- 11526 Blossom Way19961,913 sq ft$406,100
- 11528 Blossom Way19962,238 sq ft$452,600