Off-Market Property Details

11576 SENIE LN

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Guilford Park

4,264

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$573,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11576 Senie Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11576 Senie Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,264

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.21

Acres

Off Market

Status

$573,500

Living Area

4,264 sq ft

Year Built

2002

Lot Size

0.21 acres

Subdivision

Guilford Park

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$573,500

Land Value

$108,900

Land$108,900

19% of total

Improvement Value

$464,600

Improvements$464,600

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai