Off-Market Property Details

11579 SUTTON PLACE DR E

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Huntington Chase

5,778

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.51

Acres

$658,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11579 Sutton Place Dr E

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11579 Sutton Place Dr E or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,778

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.51

Acres

Off Market

Status

$658,600

Living Area

5,778 sq ft

Year Built

1996

Lot Size

0.51 acres

Subdivision

Huntington Chase

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$658,600

Land Value

$137,700

Land$137,700

21% of total

Improvement Value

$520,900

Improvements$520,900

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai