Off-Market Property Details

11583 SUTTON PLACE DR E

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Huntington Chase

4,203

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.52

Acres

$624,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11583 Sutton Place Dr E

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11583 Sutton Place Dr E or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,203

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

0.52

Acres

Off Market

Status

$624,100

Living Area

4,203 sq ft

Year Built

1996

Lot Size

0.52 acres

Subdivision

Huntington Chase

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$624,100

Land Value

$139,500

Land$139,500

22% of total

Improvement Value

$484,600

Improvements$484,600

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai