Off-Market Property Details
11615 WILLIAMS CREEK DR
Carmel, Indiana 46032
3,078
Sq Ft
1955
Year Built
$248,900
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11615 Williams Creek Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11615 Williams Creek Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,078
Sq Ft
1955
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$248,900

Living Area
3,078 sq ft
Year Built
1955
Subdivision
Williams Creek Manor
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$248,900
Land Value
$73,600
30% of total
Improvement Value
$175,300
70% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in WILLIAMS CREEK MANOR
7 properties on record
- 11602 Williams Creek Dr19563,647 sq ft$265,200
- 11607 Williams Creek Dr19574,233 sq ft$271,200
- 11611 Williams Creek Dr19562,495 sq ft$230,400
- 11612 Williams Creek Dr19564,363 sq ft$425,200
- 11615 Williams Creek Dr$41,200
- 11616 Williams Creek Dr19564,952 sq ft$334,200
- 11621 Williams Creek Dr20225,294 sq ft$1,341,800