Off-Market Property Details

11677 ROSEMEADE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Rosemeade Commons

5,352

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.4

Acres

$617,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11677 Rosemeade Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11677 Rosemeade Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,352

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$617,900

Living Area

5,352 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

0.4 acres

Subdivision

Rosemeade Commons

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$617,900

Land Value

$141,900

Land$141,900

23% of total

Improvement Value

$476,000

Improvements$476,000

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai