Off-Market Property Details
11699 COLD CREEK CT
Zionsville, Indiana 46077
Sanctuary at 116th Street · Section 3
6,550
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
0.46
Acres
$1,830,800
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11699 Cold Creek Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11699 Cold Creek Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
6,550
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
0.46
Acres
Off Market
Status
$1,830,800

Living Area
6,550 sq ft
Year Built
2020
Lot Size
0.46 acres
Subdivision
Sanctuary at 116th Street
Section 3
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,830,800
Land Value
$285,200
16% of total
Improvement Value
$1,545,600
84% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 3
Other homes in SANCTUARY AT 116TH STREET
12 properties on record
- 11659 Cold Creek Ct20255,423 sq ft$1,399,600
- 11669 West Rd20235,732 sq ft$1,273,000
- 11672 Cold Creek Ct20237,483 sq ft$1,627,300
- 11684 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11685 West Rd20174,757 sq ft$1,114,000
- 11707 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11710 Cold Creek Ct20119,942 sq ft$1,588,400
- 11710 Cold Creek Ct$100
- 11727 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11756 Cold Creek Ct$600
- 11816 Eagleview Dr20146,432 sq ft$805,900
- 11856 West Rd20165,765 sq ft$758,300