Off-Market Property Details
11716 E 131ST ST
Fishers, Indiana 46038
1,560
Sq Ft
1986
Year Built
2.26
Acres
$309,000
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11716 E 131st St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11716 E 131st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,560
Sq Ft
1986
Year Built
2.26
Acres
Off Market
Status
$309,000

Living Area
1,560 sq ft
Year Built
1986
Lot Size
2.26 acres
Subdivision
Guenther Knoll
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$309,000
Land Value
$72,700
24% of total
Improvement Value
$236,300
76% of total