Off-Market Property Details

11795 COPPER MINES WAY

Fishers, Indiana 46038

Limestone Springs · Section 2A

2,936

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$300,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11795 Copper Mines Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11795 Copper Mines Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,936

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.21

Acres

Off Market

Status

$300,300

Living Area

2,936 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.21 acres

Subdivision

Limestone Springs

Section 2A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$300,300

Land Value

$71,000

Land$71,000

24% of total

Improvement Value

$229,300

Improvements$229,300

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2A

Powered by Ackee.ai