Off-Market Property Details

118 COTTONWOOD DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

1,372

Sq Ft

1979

Year Built

0.24

Acres

$107,400

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 118 Cottonwood Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 118 Cottonwood Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,372

Sq Ft

1979

Year Built

0.24

Acres

Off Market

Status

$107,400

Living Area

1,372 sq ft

Year Built

1979

Lot Size

0.24 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$107,400

Land Value

$16,000

Land$16,000

15% of total

Improvement Value

$91,400

Improvements$91,400

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai