Property Details

11920 BABBLING BROOK RD

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

Highlands at Stony Creek · Section 4A

4,564

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.51

Acres

$527,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 11920 Babbling Brook Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 11920 Babbling Brook Rd, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Noblesville.

Follow

4,564

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.51

Acres

$527,700

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

4,564 sq ft

Year Built

2010

Lot Size

0.51 acres

Subdivision

Highlands at Stony Creek

Section 4A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$527,700

Land Value

$152,000

Land$152,000

29% of total

Improvement Value

$375,700

Improvements$375,700

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai