Off-Market Property Details

11997 BRAMLEY CT

Carmel, Indiana 46032

High Grove · Section 2

6,319

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.39

Acres

$883,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 11997 Bramley Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 11997 Bramley Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,319

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.39

Acres

Off Market

Status

$883,200

Living Area

6,319 sq ft

Year Built

2004

Lot Size

0.39 acres

Subdivision

High Grove

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$883,200

Land Value

$150,500

Land$150,500

17% of total

Improvement Value

$732,700

Improvements$732,700

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Last seen on the market

Sold for $662,000 in September 2014.

List vs sold

$714,900 listed → $662,000 sold (−$52,900)

Days on market

74

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

5

Sqft at sale

4,150

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai