Off-Market Property Details

12 W SENATOR WAY

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 6

2,590

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.36

Acres

$413,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12 W Senator Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12 W Senator Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,590

Sq Ft

1988

Year Built

0.36

Acres

Off Market

Status

$413,900

Living Area

2,590 sq ft

Year Built

1988

Lot Size

0.36 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 6

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$413,900

Land Value

$90,700

Land$90,700

22% of total

Improvement Value

$323,200

Improvements$323,200

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6

Powered by Ackee.ai