Off-Market Property Details
12034 SEAHAWKS LN
Fishers, Indiana 46037
4,476
Sq Ft
2005
Year Built
0.3
Acres
$392,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12034 Seahawks Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12034 Seahawks Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,476
Sq Ft
2005
Year Built
0.3
Acres
Off Market
Status
$392,800

Living Area
4,476 sq ft
Year Built
2005
Lot Size
0.3 acres
Subdivision
The Bristols
Section 2C
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$392,800
Land Value
$77,500
20% of total
Improvement Value
$315,300
80% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2C
Other homes in THE BRISTOLS
12 properties on record
- 11781 Bills Ave20051,821 sq ft$293,000
- 11791 Bills Ave20055,421 sq ft$486,500
- 11795 Bengals Dr20054,035 sq ft$453,900
- 11796 Bengals Dr20065,712 sq ft$544,900
- 11801 Bills Ave20042,057 sq ft$335,300
- 11802 Bills Ave20054,764 sq ft$433,900
- 11811 Bills Ave20041,930 sq ft$323,400
- 11812 Bills Ave20054,125 sq ft$434,500
- 11815 Bengals Dr20041,842 sq ft$278,100
- 11816 Bengals Dr20044,380 sq ft$464,000
- 11821 Bills Ave20052,066 sq ft$314,300
- 11822 Bills Ave20052,771 sq ft$357,200