Off-Market Property Details

121 COTTONWOOD DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

924

Sq Ft

1985

Year Built

0.13

Acres

$63,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 121 Cottonwood Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 121 Cottonwood Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

924

Sq Ft

1985

Year Built

0.13

Acres

Off Market

Status

$63,000

Living Area

924 sq ft

Year Built

1985

Lot Size

0.13 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$63,000

Land Value

$16,000

Land$16,000

25% of total

Improvement Value

$47,000

Improvements$47,000

75% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai