Off-Market Property Details

1212 EMERALD VIKING CT

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Valley View at Viking Meadows · Section 1

10,170

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

1.09

Acres

$1,690,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1212 Emerald Viking Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1212 Emerald Viking Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

10,170

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

1.09

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,690,300

Living Area

10,170 sq ft

Year Built

2007

Lot Size

1.09 acres

Subdivision

Valley View at Viking Meadows

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,690,300

Land Value

$159,400

Land$159,400

9% of total

Improvement Value

$1,530,900

Improvements$1,530,900

91% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai