Off-Market Property Details

12129 RANGEVIEW CT

Fishers, Indiana 46037

The Horizon · Section 3

12,337

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.55

Acres

$1,869,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12129 Rangeview Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12129 Rangeview Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

12,337

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.55

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,869,200

Living Area

12,337 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

0.55 acres

Subdivision

The Horizon

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,869,200

Land Value

$253,400

Land$253,400

14% of total

Improvement Value

$1,615,800

Improvements$1,615,800

86% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai