Off-Market Property Details
122 TIMBERBROOK RUN
Westfield, Indiana 46074
2,616
Sq Ft
1995
Year Built
1.3
Acres
$453,800
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 122 Timberbrook Run
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 122 Timberbrook Run or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,616
Sq Ft
1995
Year Built
1.3
Acres
Off Market
Status
$453,800

Living Area
2,616 sq ft
Year Built
1995
Lot Size
1.3 acres
Subdivision
Timberbrook Run
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$453,800
Land Value
$74,000
16% of total
Improvement Value
$379,800
84% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $290,000 in November 2018.
List vs sold
$310,000 listed → $290,000 sold (−$20,000)
Days on market
52
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,616
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in TIMBERBROOK RUN
12 properties on record
- 202 Timberbrook Run19901,766 sq ft$334,600
- 207 Timberbrook Run19911,386 sq ft$276,900
- 210 Timberbrook Run19902,088 sq ft$345,800
- 215 Timberbrook Run19913,468 sq ft$447,500
- 218 Timberbrook Run19901,701 sq ft$328,900
- 223 Timberbrook Run19911,766 sq ft$326,900
- 226 Timberbrook Run19901,766 sq ft$315,200
- 403 Amberleaf Trl E19911,469 sq ft$283,900
- 404 Amberleaf Trl E19911,878 sq ft$321,200
- 410 Wood Hollow Ct19901,766 sq ft$301,100
- 411 Amberleaf Trl E19912,716 sq ft$375,200
- 412 Amberleaf Trl E19911,766 sq ft$326,800