Off-Market Property Details
1220 OAK HILL LN
Cicero, Indiana 46034
2,117
Sq Ft
2012
Year Built
0.15
Acres
$305,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1220 Oak Hill Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1220 Oak Hill Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,117
Sq Ft
2012
Year Built
0.15
Acres
Off Market
Status
$305,800

Living Area
2,117 sq ft
Year Built
2012
Lot Size
0.15 acres
Subdivision
Warehams Pond
Section 3
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$305,800
Land Value
$72,000
24% of total
Improvement Value
$233,800
76% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 3
Last seen on the market
Sold for $135,560 in October 2012.
List vs sold
$135,560 listed → $135,560 sold (+$0)
Days on market
118
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,128
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in WAREHAMS POND
12 properties on record
- 1000 Dahlgren Ln20051,344 sq ft$243,700
- 1000 Frogs Leap20051,362 sq ft$246,300
- 1000 Oak Hill Ln20041,340 sq ft$243,800
- 1009 Dahlgren Ln20061,412 sq ft$252,700
- 1009 Frogs Leap20052,056 sq ft$298,700
- 1009 Half Moon Ln20041,412 sq ft$249,800
- 1009 Oak Hill Ln20041,576 sq ft$255,600
- 1020 Dahlgren Ln20062,528 sq ft$334,000
- 1020 Frogs Leap20062,238 sq ft$328,100
- 1020 Half Moon Ln20041,470 sq ft$256,400
- 1020 Oak Hill Ln20052,291 sq ft$319,900
- 1029 Dahlgren Ln20051,434 sq ft$257,600