Off-Market Property Details
1225 E 111TH ST
Carmel, Indiana 46280
1,146
Sq Ft
1958
Year Built
$156,500
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1225 E 111th St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1225 E 111th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,146
Sq Ft
1958
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$156,500

Living Area
1,146 sq ft
Year Built
1958
Subdivision
Willowmere
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$156,500
Land Value
$38,900
Land$38,900
25% of total
Improvement Value
$117,600
Improvements$117,600
75% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in WILLOWMERE
12 properties on record
- 10901 Willowmere Dr19601,296 sq ft$139,300
- 10902 Willowmere Dr19601,824 sq ft$210,400
- 10906 Willowmere Dr19602,030 sq ft$190,100
- 10909 Willowmere Dr19601,787 sq ft$176,200
- 10915 Willowmere Dr19602,128 sq ft$177,500
- 11000 Willowmere Dr19602,304 sq ft$195,500
- 11001 Willowmere Dr19601,923 sq ft$188,100
- 11002 Willowmere Dr19581,638 sq ft$200,200
- 11006 Willowmere Dr19562,822 sq ft$232,200
- 11007 Willowmere Dr19601,612 sq ft$168,300
- 11010 Willowmere Dr19601,460 sq ft$250,700
- 11011 Willowmere Dr19601,624 sq ft$166,000