Off-Market Property Details

12340 CREEKWOOD LN

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Williams Creek Farms

5,374

Sq Ft

1983

Year Built

0.89

Acres

$677,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12340 Creekwood Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12340 Creekwood Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,374

Sq Ft

1983

Year Built

0.89

Acres

Off Market

Status

$677,800

Living Area

5,374 sq ft

Year Built

1983

Lot Size

0.89 acres

Subdivision

Williams Creek Farms

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$677,800

Land Value

$160,100

Land$160,100

24% of total

Improvement Value

$517,700

Improvements$517,700

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai