Off-Market Property Details

12347 WINDSOR DR

Fishers, Indiana 46038

57.02

Acres

$50,723,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12347 Windsor Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12347 Windsor Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

57.02

Acres

Off Market

Status

$50,723,600

Lot Size

57.02 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$50,723,600

Land Value

$9,782,700

Land$9,782,700

19% of total

Improvement Value

$40,940,900

Improvements$40,940,900

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai