Off-Market Property Details

1239 JACK VIEW DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

William Trace at Springmill Trails · Section 2

3,912

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$452,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1239 Jack View Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1239 Jack View Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,912

Sq Ft

2020

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$452,500

Living Area

3,912 sq ft

Year Built

2020

Lot Size

0.19 acres

Subdivision

William Trace at Springmill Trails

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$452,500

Land Value

$97,400

Land$97,400

22% of total

Improvement Value

$355,100

Improvements$355,100

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai