Off-Market Property Details

12429 TITANS DR

Fishers, Indiana 46037

The Bristols · Section 3A

2,542

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$348,600

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12429 Titans Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12429 Titans Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,542

Sq Ft

2005

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$348,600

Living Area

2,542 sq ft

Year Built

2005

Lot Size

0.19 acres

Subdivision

The Bristols

Section 3A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$348,600

Land Value

$67,600

Land$67,600

19% of total

Improvement Value

$281,000

Improvements$281,000

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3A

Last seen on the market

Sold for $147,000 in January 2011.

List vs sold

$150,000 listed → $147,000 sold (−$3,000)

Days on market

133

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,542

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai