Off-Market Property Details

1243 JACK VIEW DR

Westfield, Indiana 46074

William Trace at Springmill Trails · Section 2

4,470

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.22

Acres

$470,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1243 Jack View Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1243 Jack View Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,470

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.22

Acres

Off Market

Status

$470,000

Living Area

4,470 sq ft

Year Built

2018

Lot Size

0.22 acres

Subdivision

William Trace at Springmill Trails

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$470,000

Land Value

$97,000

Land$97,000

21% of total

Improvement Value

$373,000

Improvements$373,000

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai