Off-Market Property Details

12447 E 256TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

6,468

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

3

Acres

$715,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12447 E 256th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12447 E 256th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,468

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$715,500

Living Area

6,468 sq ft

Year Built

2003

Lot Size

3 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$715,500

Land Value

$89,800

Land$89,800

13% of total

Improvement Value

$625,700

Improvements$625,700

87% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai