Off-Market Property Details
12491 PASCO ST
Fishers, Indiana 46038
3,555
Sq Ft
2025
Year Built
0.22
Acres
$648,100
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12491 Pasco St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12491 Pasco St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,555
Sq Ft
2025
Year Built
0.22
Acres
Off Market
Status
$648,100

Living Area
3,555 sq ft
Year Built
2025
Lot Size
0.22 acres
Subdivision
Remington
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$648,100
Land Value
$155,000
24% of total
Improvement Value
$493,100
76% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $722,480 in March 2025.
List vs sold
$722,480 listed → $722,480 sold (+$0)
Days on market
150
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,503
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in REMINGTON
12 properties on record
- 12442 Pasco St20256,456 sq ft$807,000
- 12450 Pasco St20253,023 sq ft$649,200
- 12458 Pasco St20253,493 sq ft$656,100
- 12459 Pasco St20233,556 sq ft$702,300
- 12466 Pasco St20253,272 sq ft$622,500
- 12467 Pasco St20233,485 sq ft$671,800
- 12474 Pasco St20253,485 sq ft$639,800
- 12475 Pasco St20232,687 sq ft$601,100
- 12482 Pasco St20256,170 sq ft$878,500
- 12483 Pasco St20243,055 sq ft$587,200
- 12490 Pasco St20243,355 sq ft$621,400
- 12498 Pasco St20244,448 sq ft$695,500