Off-Market Property Details

12497 CARMEL GDN

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Carmel Station · Section 3

2,180

Sq Ft

1997

Year Built

0.09

Acres

$301,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12497 Carmel Gdn

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12497 Carmel Gdn or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,180

Sq Ft

1997

Year Built

0.09

Acres

Off Market

Status

$301,000

Living Area

2,180 sq ft

Year Built

1997

Lot Size

0.09 acres

Subdivision

Carmel Station

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$301,000

Land Value

$77,100

Land$77,100

26% of total

Improvement Value

$223,900

Improvements$223,900

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai