Off-Market Property Details

12501 CARMEL GDN

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Carmel Station · Section 3

2,344

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.09

Acres

$333,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12501 Carmel Gdn

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12501 Carmel Gdn or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,344

Sq Ft

1998

Year Built

0.09

Acres

Off Market

Status

$333,500

Living Area

2,344 sq ft

Year Built

1998

Lot Size

0.09 acres

Subdivision

Carmel Station

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$333,500

Land Value

$77,100

Land$77,100

23% of total

Improvement Value

$256,400

Improvements$256,400

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai