Off-Market Property Details

1253 HARRISON ST

Noblesville, Indiana 46060

G.h. Voss

2,630

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$248,300

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1253 Harrison St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1253 Harrison St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,630

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$248,300

Living Area

2,630 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Subdivision

G.h. Voss

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$248,300

Land Value

$44,800

Land$44,800

18% of total

Improvement Value

$203,500

Improvements$203,500

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai