Off-Market Property Details

126 AMKEY WAY

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 10

3,130

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$434,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 126 Amkey Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 126 Amkey Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,130

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$434,300

Living Area

3,130 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

0.34 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 10

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$434,300

Land Value

$85,000

Land$85,000

20% of total

Improvement Value

$349,300

Improvements$349,300

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 10

Powered by Ackee.ai