Off-Market Property Details

12621 BRANFORD ST

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village of Westclay · Section 3001C

3,186

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.13

Acres

$504,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12621 Branford St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12621 Branford St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,186

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.13

Acres

Off Market

Status

$504,300

Living Area

3,186 sq ft

Year Built

2000

Lot Size

0.13 acres

Subdivision

Village of Westclay

Section 3001C

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$504,300

Land Value

$114,700

Land$114,700

23% of total

Improvement Value

$389,600

Improvements$389,600

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3001C

Powered by Ackee.ai