Off-Market Property Details

12625 E 246TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,027

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

1.4

Acres

$257,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12625 E 246th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12625 E 246th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,027

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

1.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$257,400

Living Area

2,027 sq ft

Year Built

1960

Lot Size

1.4 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$257,400

Land Value

$67,900

Land$67,900

26% of total

Improvement Value

$189,500

Improvements$189,500

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai