Off-Market Property Details

1264 W 206TH ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

2,816

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

1.9

Acres

$269,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1264 W 206th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1264 W 206th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,816

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

1.9

Acres

Off Market

Status

$269,100

Living Area

2,816 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

1.9 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$269,100

Land Value

$130,500

Land$130,500

48% of total

Improvement Value

$138,600

Improvements$138,600

52% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai