Off-Market Property Details

12663 BRANDENBURG DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village of Westclay · Section 10010A

4,668

Sq Ft

2011

Year Built

0.39

Acres

$688,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12663 Brandenburg Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12663 Brandenburg Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,668

Sq Ft

2011

Year Built

0.39

Acres

Off Market

Status

$688,400

Living Area

4,668 sq ft

Year Built

2011

Lot Size

0.39 acres

Subdivision

Village of Westclay

Section 10010A

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$688,400

Land Value

$196,100

Land$196,100

28% of total

Improvement Value

$492,300

Improvements$492,300

72% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 10010A

Powered by Ackee.ai