Off-Market Property Details

12683 RAIDERS BLVD

Fishers, Indiana 46037

The Bristols · Section 1C

2,503

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.24

Acres

$339,800

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12683 Raiders Blvd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12683 Raiders Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,503

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.24

Acres

Off Market

Status

$339,800

Living Area

2,503 sq ft

Year Built

2003

Lot Size

0.24 acres

Subdivision

The Bristols

Section 1C

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$339,800

Land Value

$72,000

Land$72,000

21% of total

Improvement Value

$267,800

Improvements$267,800

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1C

Last seen on the market

Sold for $355,000 in April 2025.

List vs sold

$360,000 listed → $355,000 sold (−$5,000)

Days on market

33

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,503

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai