Off-Market Property Details

127 E SENATOR WAY

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village Farms · Section 4

3,396

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$419,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 127 E Senator Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 127 E Senator Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,396

Sq Ft

1990

Year Built

0.34

Acres

Off Market

Status

$419,000

Living Area

3,396 sq ft

Year Built

1990

Lot Size

0.34 acres

Subdivision

Village Farms

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$419,000

Land Value

$90,100

Land$90,100

22% of total

Improvement Value

$328,900

Improvements$328,900

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai