Off-Market Property Details
1273 VINE ST
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
895
Sq Ft
1925
Year Built
$109,000
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 1273 Vine St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 1273 Vine St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
895
Sq Ft
1925
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$109,000

Living Area
895 sq ft
Year Built
1925
Subdivision
G M Shaw 2nd
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$109,000
Land Value
$58,000
Land$58,000
53% of total
Improvement Value
$51,000
Improvements$51,000
47% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in G M SHAW 2ND
12 properties on record
- 1339 Vine St1910746 sq ft$89,200
- 1345 Vine St19911,664 sq ft$315,000
- 612 S 11th St19001,715 sq ft$127,400
- 612 S 11th St1940576 sq ft$71,500
- 624 S 13th St19407,610 sq ft$458,500
- 636 S 13th St19201,836 sq ft$105,500
- 644 S 13th St19201,163 sq ft$105,500
- 654 S 11th St1930946 sq ft$126,800
- 670 S 11th St19642,828 sq ft$284,800
- 672 S 13th St19001,118 sq ft$148,700
- 678 S 13th St19401,051 sq ft$119,100
- 684 S 11th St19323,477 sq ft$184,800