Off-Market Property Details
12782 GRANITE RIDGE CIR
Fishers, Indiana 46038
5,009
Sq Ft
2017
Year Built
0.48
Acres
$799,600
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 12782 Granite Ridge Cir
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 12782 Granite Ridge Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
5,009
Sq Ft
2017
Year Built
0.48
Acres
Off Market
Status
$799,600

Living Area
5,009 sq ft
Year Built
2017
Lot Size
0.48 acres
Subdivision
Granite Ridge
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$799,600
Land Value
$176,300
22% of total
Improvement Value
$623,300
78% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $690,737 in August 2017.
List vs sold
$690,737 listed → $690,737 sold (+$0)
Days on market
2
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
2,940
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in GRANITE RIDGE
12 properties on record
- 12638 Granite Ridge Cir$600
- 12650 Granite Ridge Cir$600
- 12662 Granite Ridge Cir$600
- 12687 Granite Ridge Cir$600
- 12699 Granite Ridge Cir20175,428 sq ft$780,600
- 12711 Granite Ridge Cir20224,675 sq ft$802,200
- 12723 Granite Ridge Cir20205,140 sq ft$839,000
- 12735 Granite Ridge Cir20185,062 sq ft$759,900
- 12747 Granite Ridge Cir20214,121 sq ft$770,700
- 12758 Granite Ridge Cir20214,968 sq ft$865,100
- 12759 Granite Ridge Cir20244,737 sq ft$800,900
- 12770 Granite Ridge Cir20213,505 sq ft$700,100