Property Details

12880 ELBE ST

Fishers, Indiana 46037

Saxony · Section 1B

3,979

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.31

Acres

$476,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 12880 Elbe St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 12880 Elbe St, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Fishers.

Follow

3,979

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.31

Acres

$476,700

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

3,979 sq ft

Year Built

2004

Lot Size

0.31 acres

Subdivision

Saxony

Section 1B

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$476,700

Land Value

$96,900

Land$96,900

20% of total

Improvement Value

$379,800

Improvements$379,800

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai